Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA75
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA23
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA206
4 BINI CHIARA119
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO152
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI167
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA27
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA49
9 GAI ELISA11
10 GIANNINI VERONICA38
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE39
12 GIRIBON IACOPO23
13 LENCIONI PIO251
14 LORENZETTI LINDA44
15 MATI ANNALISA58
16 MICHELI LUCIA231
17 PESI LUCA41
18 PICCHI STEFANIA16
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO65
20 QUILICI ROBERTO17
21 RIOLO EZIO123
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO220
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO106
24 TURZI FRANCESCO31
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO232
2 BARONE ADA68
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO31
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND57
5 BACHI MARCO135
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA83
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO39
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA21
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO76
10 FANTOZZI SARA29
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA26
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA76
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO21
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA7
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO47
16 MENCARINI BARBARA69
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO97
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA42
19 NOTTOLI ENEA45
20 ORLANDINI NORA37
21 SCATENA MORENO60
22 PAOLINI GIADA8
23 SERANTONI MANUEL52
24 SOLINAS ANNA44
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA279
2 ANGELINI GUIDO202
3 BESSI DARIO70
4 CARMASSI ILARIA353
5 CELLI ANDREA140
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE429
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO569
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN63
9 DURANTE BARBARA21
10 GHERI FEDERICO82
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA122
12 LENCI ROBERTO45
13 LIONETTI LAURA319
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA42
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO78
16 MATTEI YURI90
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA286
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO117
19 PASQUINI LUCA125
20 PISANI SILVANA260
21 ROCCHI MAURO175
22 ROSI MARIA PIA52
23 SCATENA SANDRA71
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO10
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO244
2 FREDIANI SERENA282
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO196
4 MENCARINI SERENA103
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO217
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE31
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO10
8 BARTOLI SIMONE1
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE2
10 CICALINI ENZA51
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO3
12 GIANNI MAURO20
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO32
14 LANDI DAVINA16
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE39
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO6
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA24
18 ORSI GIANLUCA20
19 PARDINI MONICA70
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI30
21 SACCHI MANUELA5
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA22
23 TOSCHI ANGELA29
24 UDONI PAOLO61
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA51
2 BERTI CLAUDIA150
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE4
4 CANGU ARSILDO20
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA12
6 CINELLI CORRADO11
7 COLUCCI SIMONA30
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA10
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO81
10 DONATI MIRKO34
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL20
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA56
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO770
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO52
15 LAZZARI IVANO1
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO2
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA110
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA1
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO2
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO17
21 PIAZZA CARLO1
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA77
24 UNGUREANU SORIN11
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE110
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO1
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO5
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA49
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO7
7 CICALINI LUCA42
8 GALATA' MATTEO7
9 GIANNI DANIELA23
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA3
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA31
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA13
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA2
15 MORETTI MARA3
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA9
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA11
18 SANTINI ELENA4
19 SARTI RITA40
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO209
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO55
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL29
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA200
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI284
2 MARTINELLI GIADA126
3 BELLI MARCO26
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE25
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO50
6 CHELINI ANDREA31
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE19
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA55
9 DOLCI GREGORI21
10 DONATI ALESSIA150
11 FENILI NICOLA26
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA8
13 IIRITI LELLA29
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA21
15 MARCUCCI MORENO60
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO25
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA73
18 NATALI ELENA10
19 PUCCI LUCIA13
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA15
21 TONIETTI DENISE9
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA4
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO45
24 VETERE VINCENZO20
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO42
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO40
3 BENIGNI ILARIA177
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA19
5 CARTA ANTONIO17
6 CARUSO DOMENICO112
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA53
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA83
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA15
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE16
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO32
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO49
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI106
14 LAVORINI PAMELA54
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA18
16 MENCHINI PIETRO92
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE160
18 PIERONI GABRIELE19
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA12
20 SIBILLA MARCO17
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO33
22 SPADARO GAETANO163
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO46
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO216
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO24
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO3
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI4
4 CHIARI MARCO11
5 DI MURO ANTONIO19
6 DONATI MIRCO35
7 GIANNINI FABIO69
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO27
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA34
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA2
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA17
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO37
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA82
16 PINELLO ALESSIA5
17 PETRINI MATTEO127
18 PERA ANTONELLA9
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA1
21 SODINI FLAVIO28
22 SPADONI LUCIA80
23 TRAPANI SONIA2
24 VISIBELLI MARCO5
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA30
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL10
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA9
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE87
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA38
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA15
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA35
8 SANI GABRIELE35
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA8
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO8
11 LADU MICHELPINA4
12 PAOLETTI MAURO75
13 BONINO FABRIZIO3
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA9
15 MENCARINI MATTEO36
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA10
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO8
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA9
19 RICCI FABIANO14
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA2
21 INTOTERO SANDRO2
22 MELANI PAOLA2
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA6
2 BACCI RACHELE7
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO28
4 DE LUCA SIMONE21
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA1
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO7
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA10
8 FANUCCI ELISA24
9 BIANCHI EZIO11
10 TOSCHI DANIELA3
11 TORTELLI YURI5
12 MEI STELLA5
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE2
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO1
16 NARDI REBECCA4