Sezione N. 45 - LAMMARI
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA0
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA1
4 BINI CHIARA5
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI4
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA1
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA2
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO1
13 LENCIONI PIO4
14 LORENZETTI LINDA2
15 MATI ANNALISA12
16 MICHELI LUCIA4
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO3
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO1
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO11
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO1
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO3
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO2
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA3
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO4
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA3
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA3
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO2
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO2
16 MENCARINI BARBARA1
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO9
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL1
24 SOLINAS ANNA2
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA3
2 ANGELINI GUIDO38
3 BESSI DARIO1
4 CARMASSI ILARIA50
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE8
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO5
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA0
12 LENCI ROBERTO1
13 LIONETTI LAURA4
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA2
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO4
16 MATTEI YURI5
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA3
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA1
20 PISANI SILVANA13
21 ROCCHI MAURO1
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO3
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO5
2 FREDIANI SERENA8
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO1
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO3
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE4
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO2
14 LANDI DAVINA2
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA1
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA3
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO1
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO8
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO1
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO1
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE1
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA1
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA2
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA9
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO12
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO5
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA12
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI19
2 MARTINELLI GIADA0
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO2
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA19
11 FENILI NICOLA2
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA3
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO2
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA2
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA1
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO4
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO2
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA2
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO10
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA4
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA2
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO1
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI1
14 LAVORINI PAMELA1
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO3
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE3
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA1
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO4
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO1
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO8
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO1
7 GIANNINI FABIO0
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA2
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO1
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA2
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO2
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO2
22 SPADONI LUCIA2
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA1
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE1
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA5
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA8
8 SANI GABRIELE1
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA1
15 MENCARINI MATTEO10
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA1
19 RICCI FABIANO3
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO2
4 DE LUCA SIMONE3
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA6
9 BIANCHI EZIO1
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0