Sezione N. 43 - LAMMARI
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA1
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA3
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO2
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI5
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA1
9 GAI ELISA1
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO4
14 LORENZETTI LINDA3
15 MATI ANNALISA9
16 MICHELI LUCIA4
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO2
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO9
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO1
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO11
2 BARONE ADA2
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO1
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO4
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA1
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO4
10 FANTOZZI SARA1
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA5
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO1
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA3
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO1
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA3
20 ORLANDINI NORA1
21 SCATENA MORENO1
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA3
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA2
2 ANGELINI GUIDO50
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA27
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE7
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO13
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN1
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA1
12 LENCI ROBERTO1
13 LIONETTI LAURA4
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA2
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI0
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA3
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA1
21 ROCCHI MAURO1
22 ROSI MARIA PIA1
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO6
2 FREDIANI SERENA9
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO2
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO1
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE10
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA5
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA1
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA1
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA3
2 BERTI CLAUDIA1
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA2
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL4
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO11
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO2
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA1
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE2
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA1
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA2
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA3
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA1
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO13
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO12
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL1
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA18
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI13
2 MARTINELLI GIADA3
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO1
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA15
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA1
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO0
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA1
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA2
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO1
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO2
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA1
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO1
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA1
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA2
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA2
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO4
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE0
18 PIERONI GABRIELE1
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO4
22 SPADARO GAETANO1
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO2
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO4
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO2
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO3
7 GIANNINI FABIO0
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA10
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA0
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO3
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO2
22 SPADONI LUCIA1
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE2
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA2
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA1
8 SANI GABRIELE2
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA1
15 MENCARINI MATTEO1
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA1
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO2
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA2
8 FANUCCI ELISA1
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA1
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0