Sezione N. 41 - MARLIA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA0
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA1
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA1
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI1
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA0
9 GAI ELISA1
10 GIANNINI VERONICA1
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO7
14 LORENZETTI LINDA1
15 MATI ANNALISA3
16 MICHELI LUCIA1
17 PESI LUCA4
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO1
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO1
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO1
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO3
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO0
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO2
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA1
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA1
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO3
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO7
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO0
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA2
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA2
2 ANGELINI GUIDO2
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA5
5 CELLI ANDREA1
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE3
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO100
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO2
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA2
12 LENCI ROBERTO1
13 LIONETTI LAURA3
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI0
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA35
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO1
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA2
21 ROCCHI MAURO2
22 ROSI MARIA PIA1
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO0
2 FREDIANI SERENA15
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO32
4 MENCARINI SERENA2
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO0
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA9
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO1
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO1
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA3
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO8
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN2
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE13
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO1
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA15
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA3
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA2
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA1
19 SARTI RITA1
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO20
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO0
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA1
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI3
2 MARTINELLI GIADA0
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA1
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO0
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO1
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO4
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO3
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA1
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO3
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA2
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA2
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI0
14 LAVORINI PAMELA2
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO2
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE0
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO1
22 SPADARO GAETANO3
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO1
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO3
7 GIANNINI FABIO0
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA1
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO7
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA3
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE0
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA2
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO1
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA3
2 BACCI RACHELE1
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO1
4 DE LUCA SIMONE1
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA1
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO1
10 TOSCHI DANIELA1
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA1
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0