Sezione N. 40 - MARLIA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA0
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA2
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA1
4 BINI CHIARA1
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI1
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA1
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO7
14 LORENZETTI LINDA1
15 MATI ANNALISA1
16 MICHELI LUCIA1
17 PESI LUCA5
18 PICCHI STEFANIA1
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO1
21 RIOLO EZIO1
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO0
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO1
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO2
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO1
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO0
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA2
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA1
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO3
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO0
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA1
19 NOTTOLI ENEA1
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL1
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA1
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA6
5 CELLI ANDREA1
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE2
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO82
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN3
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA1
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA4
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO3
16 MATTEI YURI1
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA43
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO1
19 PASQUINI LUCA2
20 PISANI SILVANA3
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO5
2 FREDIANI SERENA23
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO28
4 MENCARINI SERENA2
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO1
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE1
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA1
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI1
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA3
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO3
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO8
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE13
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA2
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA2
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA2
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO4
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO5
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL1
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA5
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI3
2 MARTINELLI GIADA0
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA1
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA0
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA1
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO0
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO3
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO1
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO1
3 BENIGNI ILARIA0
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO3
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA5
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA2
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI0
14 LAVORINI PAMELA2
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO0
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE1
18 PIERONI GABRIELE1
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA1
20 SIBILLA MARCO2
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO2
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO1
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO1
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO6
7 GIANNINI FABIO1
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA4
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO12
18 PERA ANTONELLA2
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA6
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL1
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE2
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA2
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO1
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA2
15 MENCARINI MATTEO4
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA1
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO4
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO1
16 NARDI REBECCA1