Sezione N. 4 - CAPANNORI - PAGANICO
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA3
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA1
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO1
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI0
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA1
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA5
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO3
14 LORENZETTI LINDA2
15 MATI ANNALISA0
16 MICHELI LUCIA18
17 PESI LUCA2
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO57
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO2
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO4
2 BARONE ADA2
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO4
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO1
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA3
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO8
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO0
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA1
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO0
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO1
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL1
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA0
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO1
4 CARMASSI ILARIA4
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE6
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO4
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA3
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA6
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO2
16 MATTEI YURI4
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA4
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA2
20 PISANI SILVANA13
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO12
2 FREDIANI SERENA5
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO0
4 MENCARINI SERENA6
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO17
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO3
8 BARTOLI SIMONE1
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA4
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE1
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA8
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA1
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO2
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA1
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO2
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO15
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO1
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA1
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA1
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA1
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA1
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO0
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO0
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA2
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI17
2 MARTINELLI GIADA1
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA3
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE1
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA1
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA4
11 FENILI NICOLA1
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA1
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO1
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA7
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA2
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO0
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA5
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA3
5 CARTA ANTONIO4
6 CARUSO DOMENICO5
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA4
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA2
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO2
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI5
14 LAVORINI PAMELA1
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO3
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE9
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA1
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO3
22 SPADARO GAETANO1
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO3
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO8
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI1
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO0
7 GIANNINI FABIO2
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA3
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO19
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA4
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO3
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO1
22 SPADONI LUCIA2
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE1
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA1
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA1
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA1
8 SANI GABRIELE1
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA1
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO3
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO2
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA1
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0