Sezione N. 39 - MARLIA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA2
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA1
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA2
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI0
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA0
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO6
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA1
16 MICHELI LUCIA0
17 PESI LUCA1
18 PICCHI STEFANIA4
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO3
21 RIOLO EZIO0
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO0
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO2
24 TURZI FRANCESCO1
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO0
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO0
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA1
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO3
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA4
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA2
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO6
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO1
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO3
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO2
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA3
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA5
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA1
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE8
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO57
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN2
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO2
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA1
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA6
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI2
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA22
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA3
21 ROCCHI MAURO5
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA1
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO5
2 FREDIANI SERENA45
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO32
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO0
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE1
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO1
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA2
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO9
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA2
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO1
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN2
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE17
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA2
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA1
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO9
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO0
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA6
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI1
2 MARTINELLI GIADA0
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA3
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA1
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO3
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO1
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO0
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA1
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO3
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA1
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA1
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA1
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO0
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE0
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA1
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO2
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO1
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO4
7 GIANNINI FABIO0
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA0
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO5
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA5
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA1
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE1
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA3
8 SANI GABRIELE1
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO3
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO1
4 DE LUCA SIMONE5
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO3
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA1