Sezione N. 31 - CAMIGLIANO
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA0
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA1
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO1
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI13
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA3
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE1
12 GIRIBON IACOPO3
13 LENCIONI PIO7
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA2
16 MICHELI LUCIA3
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO1
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO5
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO1
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO6
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO1
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA1
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO1
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO0
10 FANTOZZI SARA1
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA1
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA0
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO2
16 MENCARINI BARBARA3
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO0
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA1
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA2
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO1
4 CARMASSI ILARIA20
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE18
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO4
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN1
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA2
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA4
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI1
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA5
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO42
19 PASQUINI LUCA2
20 PISANI SILVANA2
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA2
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO2
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO6
2 FREDIANI SERENA4
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO3
4 MENCARINI SERENA7
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO4
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA1
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA1
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO1
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO3
10 DONATI MIRKO1
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL1
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO5
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA1
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA1
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA1
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA4
18 SANTINI ELENA1
19 SARTI RITA1
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO11
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO1
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL4
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA12
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI1
2 MARTINELLI GIADA3
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO17
6 CHELINI ANDREA2
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA2
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA5
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO9
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA3
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO8
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO0
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO2
3 BENIGNI ILARIA2
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO7
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA0
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA0
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO2
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO2
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA1
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA3
16 MENCHINI PIETRO0
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE1
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA2
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO2
22 SPADARO GAETANO4
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO7
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO1
6 DONATI MIRCO1
7 GIANNINI FABIO1
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA3
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO3
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA2
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA4
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE0
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA2
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA0
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO1
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA1
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0