Sezione N. 3 - CAPANNORI
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA2
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA2
4 BINI CHIARA5
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO1
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI2
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA3
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA5
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA1
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO4
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA0
16 MICHELI LUCIA31
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO1
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO8
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO5
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO3
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO7
2 BARONE ADA3
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO6
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA14
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO11
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA3
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO8
10 FANTOZZI SARA3
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA1
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA1
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO8
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA2
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA1
23 SERANTONI MANUEL1
24 SOLINAS ANNA7
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA7
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO2
4 CARMASSI ILARIA4
5 CELLI ANDREA1
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE19
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO2
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA2
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA8
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO18
16 MATTEI YURI3
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA4
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA11
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO6
2 FREDIANI SERENA8
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO1
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO6
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO1
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA4
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO1
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA2
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE5
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO1
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO3
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO8
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO9
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA1
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN1
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA1
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO1
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO1
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA3
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI36
2 MARTINELLI GIADA5
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE1
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE2
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA14
11 FENILI NICOLA2
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA2
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO1
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA7
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO1
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO0
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO1
3 BENIGNI ILARIA8
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO6
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA5
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA3
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA2
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA1
16 MENCHINI PIETRO2
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE25
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA1
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO1
22 SPADARO GAETANO3
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO1
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO8
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO1
7 GIANNINI FABIO2
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA2
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO4
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA4
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO0
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO1
22 SPADONI LUCIA0
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE0
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA3
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA1
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA1
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO2
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO1
4 DE LUCA SIMONE1
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA1
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA1
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0