Sezione N. 28 - GRAGNANO
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA6
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA2
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA1
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO49
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI2
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA0
9 GAI ELISA3
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO2
13 LENCIONI PIO2
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA2
16 MICHELI LUCIA6
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO0
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO2
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO7
2 BARONE ADA1
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO3
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA1
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA1
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO2
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA0
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO1
16 MENCARINI BARBARA10
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO2
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA1
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA2
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA2
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE8
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO1
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN1
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO1
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA0
12 LENCI ROBERTO1
13 LIONETTI LAURA6
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI1
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA1
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO10
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA7
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA1
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO4
2 FREDIANI SERENA1
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO3
4 MENCARINI SERENA1
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO0
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA2
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI2
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL6
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO5
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO2
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA1
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO1
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO1
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA2
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI1
2 MARTINELLI GIADA4
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE1
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA1
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO0
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO1
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO0
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA2
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO0
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA0
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA0
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO1
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI1
14 LAVORINI PAMELA4
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA1
16 MENCHINI PIETRO0
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE0
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO35
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO2
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO1
6 DONATI MIRCO0
7 GIANNINI FABIO1
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO18
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA2
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO0
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA0
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE1
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA2
8 SANI GABRIELE1
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA1
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA2
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO2
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0