Sezione N. 24 - LUNATA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA2
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA4
4 BINI CHIARA5
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI3
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA0
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA1
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO4
14 LORENZETTI LINDA1
15 MATI ANNALISA0
16 MICHELI LUCIA18
17 PESI LUCA1
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO9
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO33
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO1
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO2
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND1
5 BACHI MARCO1
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA7
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO2
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA1
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO7
10 FANTOZZI SARA2
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA1
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA3
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO5
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA0
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA1
23 SERANTONI MANUEL1
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA2
2 ANGELINI GUIDO12
3 BESSI DARIO2
4 CARMASSI ILARIA6
5 CELLI ANDREA0
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE23
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO7
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA2
10 GHERI FEDERICO0
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA0
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA6
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO3
16 MATTEI YURI2
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA2
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO3
19 PASQUINI LUCA0
20 PISANI SILVANA16
21 ROCCHI MAURO1
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO1
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO4
2 FREDIANI SERENA4
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO0
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO3
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA1
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA1
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE2
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA3
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI1
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA10
2 BERTI CLAUDIA0
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA0
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO1
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL3
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA3
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO12
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO1
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN3
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE2
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA1
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO3
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO0
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA3
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI1
2 MARTINELLI GIADA1
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE1
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA0
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA1
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO1
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO1
24 VETERE VINCENZO3
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO1
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA1
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO1
6 CARUSO DOMENICO4
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA1
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA4
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO1
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA0
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO9
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE0
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO0
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO10
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI1
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO0
7 GIANNINI FABIO1
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA1
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA1
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO1
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA1
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA1
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE2
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA0
8 SANI GABRIELE2
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA1
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0