Sezione N. 23 - LUNATA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA7
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA0
4 BINI CHIARA2
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO2
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI5
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA0
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA2
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO4
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA0
16 MICHELI LUCIA11
17 PESI LUCA2
18 PICCHI STEFANIA1
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO1
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO3
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO14
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO8
2 BARONE ADA0
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND4
5 BACHI MARCO2
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO2
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO2
10 FANTOZZI SARA1
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA2
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO4
16 MENCARINI BARBARA7
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO5
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA5
19 NOTTOLI ENEA2
20 ORLANDINI NORA1
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA0
2 ANGELINI GUIDO3
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA3
5 CELLI ANDREA1
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE16
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO7
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO1
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA1
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA3
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO4
16 MATTEI YURI6
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA2
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO1
19 PASQUINI LUCA4
20 PISANI SILVANA38
21 ROCCHI MAURO4
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA0
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO1
2 FREDIANI SERENA1
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO2
4 MENCARINI SERENA6
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO3
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA3
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA1
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA1
2 BERTI CLAUDIA1
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO1
7 COLUCCI SIMONA1
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO0
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA0
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO20
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO0
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA1
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA1
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA2
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO2
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO0
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA3
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI2
2 MARTINELLI GIADA3
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA0
9 DOLCI GREGORI0
10 DONATI ALESSIA2
11 FENILI NICOLA2
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO0
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA1
18 NATALI ELENA3
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO1
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA1
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO0
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA0
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA1
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO1
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI2
14 LAVORINI PAMELA0
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA1
16 MENCHINI PIETRO3
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE3
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO2
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO2
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO8
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO1
6 DONATI MIRCO0
7 GIANNINI FABIO1
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA2
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA0
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO0
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA1
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO2
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA0
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE2
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA0
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE4
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA0
8 FANUCCI ELISA1
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0