Sezione N. 15 - MASSA MACINAIA
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA2
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA3
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA29
4 BINI CHIARA0
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI0
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA1
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE1
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO0
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA1
16 MICHELI LUCIA2
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO3
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO0
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO0
24 TURZI FRANCESCO2
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO1
2 BARONE ADA1
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND2
5 BACHI MARCO8
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO0
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA0
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO0
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO0
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA1
19 NOTTOLI ENEA2
20 ORLANDINI NORA0
21 SCATENA MORENO18
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL0
24 SOLINAS ANNA0
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA7
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO0
4 CARMASSI ILARIA0
5 CELLI ANDREA3
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE4
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO0
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO2
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA3
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA1
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI0
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA0
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO0
19 PASQUINI LUCA14
20 PISANI SILVANA1
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA11
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO4
2 FREDIANI SERENA1
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO0
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO1
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE1
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO0
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI0
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO0
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA5
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA2
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO0
10 DONATI MIRKO8
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA3
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO22
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO3
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA3
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE1
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO1
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO1
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA2
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI2
2 MARTINELLI GIADA0
3 BELLI MARCO2
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA1
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA5
9 DOLCI GREGORI3
10 DONATI ALESSIA0
11 FENILI NICOLA0
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA0
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO5
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA0
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO1
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO2
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO3
3 BENIGNI ILARIA8
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO0
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA1
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA1
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO0
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI1
14 LAVORINI PAMELA0
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO1
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE5
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO2
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO0
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO2
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO2
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO1
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO1
7 GIANNINI FABIO9
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO0
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA2
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO6
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA2
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA1
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA3
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE1
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA0
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA1
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA0
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO1
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA1
2 BACCI RACHELE0
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO1
4 DE LUCA SIMONE2
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA2
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA1