Sezione N. 12 - GUAMO - COSELLI
Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BALDACCINI LUCA3
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA0
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA4
4 BINI CHIARA2
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO0
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI1
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA0
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA1
9 GAI ELISA0
10 GIANNINI VERONICA0
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE0
12 GIRIBON IACOPO0
13 LENCIONI PIO0
14 LORENZETTI LINDA0
15 MATI ANNALISA0
16 MICHELI LUCIA0
17 PESI LUCA0
18 PICCHI STEFANIA0
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO0
20 QUILICI ROBERTO0
21 RIOLO EZIO0
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO0
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO2
24 TURZI FRANCESCO0
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO2
2 BARONE ADA3
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO0
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND0
5 BACHI MARCO0
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA0
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO0
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA0
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO2
10 FANTOZZI SARA0
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA0
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA2
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO2
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA0
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO0
16 MENCARINI BARBARA0
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO1
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA0
19 NOTTOLI ENEA7
20 ORLANDINI NORA6
21 SCATENA MORENO0
22 PAOLINI GIADA0
23 SERANTONI MANUEL2
24 SOLINAS ANNA1
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA25
2 ANGELINI GUIDO0
3 BESSI DARIO1
4 CARMASSI ILARIA0
5 CELLI ANDREA14
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE1
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO2
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN0
9 DURANTE BARBARA0
10 GHERI FEDERICO5
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA0
12 LENCI ROBERTO0
13 LIONETTI LAURA2
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA0
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO0
16 MATTEI YURI0
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA2
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO2
19 PASQUINI LUCA1
20 PISANI SILVANA0
21 ROCCHI MAURO0
22 ROSI MARIA PIA0
23 SCATENA SANDRA1
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO0
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO1
2 FREDIANI SERENA4
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO2
4 MENCARINI SERENA0
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO0
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE0
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO0
8 BARTOLI SIMONE0
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE0
10 CICALINI ENZA0
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO0
12 GIANNI MAURO0
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO0
14 LANDI DAVINA0
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE0
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO1
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA0
18 ORSI GIANLUCA0
19 PARDINI MONICA0
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI10
21 SACCHI MANUELA0
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA0
23 TOSCHI ANGELA0
24 UDONI PAOLO1
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 BARSI GIULIA0
2 BERTI CLAUDIA46
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE0
4 CANGU ARSILDO0
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA0
6 CINELLI CORRADO0
7 COLUCCI SIMONA3
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA0
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO6
10 DONATI MIRKO1
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL0
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA21
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO0
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO14
15 LAZZARI IVANO0
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO0
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA0
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA0
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO0
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO0
21 PIAZZA CARLO0
22 RICCI GIACOMO0
23 SBRANA ROBERTA0
24 UNGUREANU SORIN0
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE0
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO0
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO0
4 BECHELLI LISA0
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA0
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO0
7 CICALINI LUCA0
8 GALATA' MATTEO0
9 GIANNI DANIELA0
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA0
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO0
12 MASSONI CINZIA0
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA0
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA0
15 MORETTI MARA0
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA0
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA0
18 SANTINI ELENA0
19 SARTI RITA0
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO0
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO1
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL0
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA0
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI4
2 MARTINELLI GIADA4
3 BELLI MARCO0
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE0
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO0
6 CHELINI ANDREA0
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE0
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA3
9 DOLCI GREGORI1
10 DONATI ALESSIA0
11 FENILI NICOLA1
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA0
13 IIRITI LELLA1
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA0
15 MARCUCCI MORENO2
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO0
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA2
18 NATALI ELENA0
19 PUCCI LUCIA0
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA0
21 TONIETTI DENISE0
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA0
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO0
24 VETERE VINCENZO0
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 CESARI ENRICO1
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO0
3 BENIGNI ILARIA16
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA0
5 CARTA ANTONIO0
6 CARUSO DOMENICO2
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA0
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA0
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA0
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE0
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO0
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO2
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI3
14 LAVORINI PAMELA1
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA0
16 MENCHINI PIETRO0
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE6
18 PIERONI GABRIELE0
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA0
20 SIBILLA MARCO0
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO0
22 SPADARO GAETANO1
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO2
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO0
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO0
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO0
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI0
4 CHIARI MARCO0
5 DI MURO ANTONIO0
6 DONATI MIRCO0
7 GIANNINI FABIO0
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO1
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA0
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA0
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA0
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO0
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO0
14 PALADINI ANGELA0
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA1
16 PINELLO ALESSIA0
17 PETRINI MATTEO0
18 PERA ANTONELLA0
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA0
20 SERAFINI CINZIA0
21 SODINI FLAVIO0
22 SPADONI LUCIA1
23 TRAPANI SONIA0
24 VISIBELLI MARCO0
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 NIERI ANGELICA1
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL0
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA0
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE19
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA0
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA0
8 SANI GABRIELE0
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA0
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO0
11 LADU MICHELPINA0
12 PAOLETTI MAURO0
13 BONINO FABRIZIO0
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA0
15 MENCARINI MATTEO0
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA1
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO0
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA0
19 RICCI FABIANO0
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA0
21 INTOTERO SANDRO0
22 MELANI PAOLA0
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione Voti
1 DE LUCA ANDREA0
2 BACCI RACHELE1
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO0
4 DE LUCA SIMONE0
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA0
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO0
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA1
8 FANUCCI ELISA0
9 BIANCHI EZIO0
10 TOSCHI DANIELA0
11 TORTELLI YURI0
12 MEI STELLA0
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE0
14 BENEDETTI LAURA0
15 CENCIG FABIO0
16 NARDI REBECCA0