Lista N.1 - LUCA MENESINI SINDACO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 BALDACCINI LUCA
2 BARSOTTI DAMIANA
3 BIAGINI GIGLIOLA
4 BINI CHIARA
5 BORELLI FRANCESCO
6 CAMPIONI GIANNI
7 CRUSCHELLI LORELLA
8 DI BLASI MARIA LUCIA
9 GAI ELISA
10 GIANNINI VERONICA
11 GIORGI GIUSEPPE
12 GIRIBON IACOPO
13 LENCIONI PIO
14 LORENZETTI LINDA
15 MATI ANNALISA
16 MICHELI LUCIA
17 PESI LUCA
18 PICCHI STEFANIA
19 POLLASTRINI FABIO
20 QUILICI ROBERTO
21 RIOLO EZIO
22 SALVONI FRANCO ANTONIO
23 TOCCHINI ADRIANO
24 TURZI FRANCESCO
Lista N.2 - SINISTRA CON CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 CECCHETTI FRANCESCO
2 BARONE ADA
3 ANDREONI LEONARDO
4 BONDANELLI ALIDA detta MASBOND
5 BACHI MARCO
6 BULLENTINI ALFREDA
7 BENDINELLI PAOLO
8 BUTORI MARIA TERESA
9 CERASOMMA FRANCESCO
10 FANTOZZI SARA
11 DEL TESTA ANDREA
12 INCORVAIA ROMINA MARIA ANTONIETTA
13 FRANCESCHI MAURIZIO
14 MAFFEI GINEVRA
15 FRUZZETTI ANGELO
16 MENCARINI BARBARA
17 MACCANTI LEONARDO
18 NOVELLI ALESSANDRA
19 NOTTOLI ENEA
20 ORLANDINI NORA
21 SCATENA MORENO
22 PAOLINI GIADA
23 SERANTONI MANUEL
24 SOLINAS ANNA
Lista N.3 - PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 AMADEI SILVIA MARIA
2 ANGELINI GUIDO
3 BESSI DARIO
4 CARMASSI ILARIA
5 CELLI ANDREA
6 DEL CARLO DAVIDE
7 DEL CHIARO GIORDANO
8 DI NARDO CHRISTIAN
9 DURANTE BARBARA
10 GHERI FEDERICO
11 GIUSFREDI ROSSANA
12 LENCI ROBERTO
13 LIONETTI LAURA
14 LUPORINI GIOVAN NICOLA
15 MARCHI GIANCARLO
16 MATTEI YURI
17 MICCICHE' LIA CHIARA DETTA LIA
18 NUTINI FRANCESCO
19 PASQUINI LUCA
20 PISANI SILVANA
21 ROCCHI MAURO
22 ROSI MARIA PIA
23 SCATENA SANDRA
24 SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO
Lista N.4 - POPOLARI E MODERATI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 CECCARELLI GAETANO
2 FREDIANI SERENA
3 PAOLI PIERANGELO
4 MENCARINI SERENA
5 MALFATTI GIOVAN DANTE GINO
6 DEL SARTO GIUSEPPE
7 BARSOTTI MAURIZIO
8 BARTOLI SIMONE
9 BERRETTONI BEATRICE
10 CICALINI ENZA
11 COIANIZ ALBERTO
12 GIANNI MAURO
13 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO
14 LANDI DAVINA
15 MARCHI GIUSEPPE
16 MODESTINO ANTONIO
17 ORLANDINI ALESSIA
18 ORSI GIANLUCA
19 PARDINI MONICA
20 PUCCIONI GIOVANNI
21 SACCHI MANUELA
22 STANGHELLINI LUANA
23 TOSCHI ANGELA
24 UDONI PAOLO
Lista N.5 - + CAPANNORI
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 BARSI GIULIA
2 BERTI CLAUDIA
3 BULCKAEN GABRIELE
4 CANGU ARSILDO
5 CASELLA PATRIZIA
6 CINELLI CORRADO
7 COLUCCI SIMONA
8 D'ARIANO SILVIA
9 DELL'OSSO MARCO
10 DONATI MIRKO
11 DUDUC EDUARD GABRIEL
12 FRANCESCHINI ELENA
13 FRANCESCONI MATTEO
14 GHILARDI POLE FEDERICO
15 LAZZARI IVANO
16 LAZZARINI GIORGIO ANGELO
17 LUPORINI ARIANNA
18 MARTIN LAURA ADELIA
19 PALMIERI FRANCESCO
20 PAOLICCHI MATTEO
21 PIAZZA CARLO
22 RICCI GIACOMO
23 SBRANA ROBERTA
24 UNGUREANU SORIN
Lista N.6 - FORZA ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 LAZZARESCHI DANIELE
2 ALIBERTI FRANCESCO
3 AMENDOLA LUCIANO
4 BECHELLI LISA
5 BRUNO ELISA MARIA
6 CELLI RAFFAELLO
7 CICALINI LUCA
8 GALATA' MATTEO
9 GIANNI DANIELA
10 MAFFEI MICHAELA
11 MARIANELLI GIAN MARCO
12 MASSONI CINZIA
13 MATTEI MARIA DAIANA
14 MERCIADRI DAIANA
15 MORETTI MARA
16 PUCCI GRAZIELLA
17 PULVIRENTI PAOLA
18 SANTINI ELENA
19 SARTI RITA
20 SCANNERINI MATTEO
21 SCARDIGLI FRANCESCO
22 SIMONETTI CHANTAL
23 TRIGGIANI ELISABETTA
Lista N.7 - SVOLTA COMUNE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 MARCHI GIOVANNI
2 MARTINELLI GIADA
3 BELLI MARCO
4 BIAGINI EMANUELE
5 CASTIGLIONI ANGELO
6 CHELINI ANDREA
7 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE
8 CORTOPASSI BENEDETTA
9 DOLCI GREGORI
10 DONATI ALESSIA
11 FENILI NICOLA
12 GIANNECCHINI ROBERTA
13 IIRITI LELLA
14 MALFATTI GIANLUCA
15 MARCUCCI MORENO
16 MARTINELLI ROBERTO
17 MATTEONI LETIZIA
18 NATALI ELENA
19 PUCCI LUCIA
20 SERAFINI ALESSANDRA
21 TONIETTI DENISE
22 VANNI ALESSANDRA
23 VENTURELLI ADAMO
24 VETERE VINCENZO
Lista N.8 - LEGA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 CESARI ENRICO
2 BARTOLI TOMMASO
3 BENIGNI ILARIA
4 BERTOLUCCI DONATELLA
5 CARTA ANTONIO
6 CARUSO DOMENICO
7 ESPOSITO MARIA LUCIA
8 FAMBRINI SIMONA
9 FORTINI ANTONELLA CATERINA
10 FRANCHINI GABRIELE
11 FREDIANI CLAUDIO
12 GUIDOTTI ALFREDO
13 GUERRIERI MARCO ENRICO SANTI
14 LAVORINI PAMELA
15 MARCHETTI EVELINA
16 MENCHINI PIETRO
17 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE
18 PIERONI GABRIELE
19 POLLASTRINI MIRIA
20 SIBILLA MARCO
21 SIMONELLI CHRISTIAN CHERUBINO
22 SPADARO GAETANO
23 TRAPANI ANTONIO
24 ZAPPIA BRUNO
Lista N.9 - FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 ACQUILINI IACOPO
2 BUTTIGLIONE CRESCIMANNI MARIO
3 BALDACCI GIOVANNI
4 CHIARI MARCO
5 DI MURO ANTONIO
6 DONATI MIRCO
7 GIANNINI FABIO
8 GIOVACCHINI LORENZO
9 LOMMORI GIANLUCA
10 MENCACCI CRISTINA
11 MENCACCI PATRIZIA
12 NUCIFERO MARCELLO
13 OLIVARES EDOARDO
14 PALADINI ANGELA
15 PASQUINI CRISTINA
16 PINELLO ALESSIA
17 PETRINI MATTEO
18 PERA ANTONELLA
19 RICCHETTI ITALIA PINA
20 SERAFINI CINZIA
21 SODINI FLAVIO
22 SPADONI LUCIA
23 TRAPANI SONIA
24 VISIBELLI MARCO
Lista N.10 - MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 NIERI ANGELICA
2 DELL'OSSO SERGIO RAUL
3 PELLEGRINI ROSA
4 BARONE GIUSEPPE
5 PECCHIA ALESSANDRA
6 GIAMBASTIANI GIOVAMBATTISTA
7 BOSCHI MARIA ASSUNTA
8 SANI GABRIELE
9 BERTOLUCCI SAYONARA MELUSINA
10 TOMEI ANTONIO EGIDIO
11 LADU MICHELPINA
12 PAOLETTI MAURO
13 BONINO FABRIZIO
14 DI RICCO TIZIANA
15 MENCARINI MATTEO
16 FRANCESCHINI MARIA CRISTINA
17 LOMBARDI FRANCO
18 ANDREUCCI DANIELA
19 RICCI FABIANO
20 MONTICELLI ANTONELLA
21 INTOTERO SANDRO
22 MELANI PAOLA
Lista N.11 - CASAPOUND ITALIA
Num. Nominativo Abbreviazione
1 DE LUCA ANDREA
2 BACCI RACHELE
3 SANTELLI EUGENIO
4 DE LUCA SIMONE
5 LAZZARESCHI DEBORA
6 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO
7 GIAMBASTIANI LUCA
8 FANUCCI ELISA
9 BIANCHI EZIO
10 TOSCHI DANIELA
11 TORTELLI YURI
12 MEI STELLA
13 D'ANTRACCOLI DAVIDE
14 BENEDETTI LAURA
15 CENCIG FABIO
16 NARDI REBECCA